Indiana, PA - Indiana County

MARRIAGE LICENSES

on July 26, 2014 10:49 AM

The following couples have submitted marriage license applications in the Indiana County Court House:

Rebecca L. West and Gregory A. Karlovich Sr., both of Ernest

James L. Eiselman and Patricia Lou Wilson, both of Indiana

Seth Evan Marshall, Smicksburg, and Brittany Sue Allmendinger, Indiana

Stephen A. Staniscia, Indiana, and Ashley K. Evanick, Homer City

Ryan Lee Perry, Armagh, and Breeann L. Bouch, Seward

Todd Michael Hilty and Katie Elaine Witters, both of Apollo

Kenneth Martin Scavnicky and Alexis Dawn Davis, both of Blairsville

Joseph G. Petrillo and Erin N. Rice, both of Indiana

Nicholas R. Hilty and Alisha A. Culp, both of Delran

Gregory C. Gresock and Michele D. Williams, both of Rossiter

David Shelton McIntire and Vanessa Lynn Penrose, both of New Florence

Aaron Michael Bakaysa, Cherry Tree, and Rachel Lyn Claar, Duncansville

Christopher Opdebeeck and April L. Miller, both of Indiana

Drew Donald Stewart and Pamela Jean Baker, both of Home

Nathan Andrew Peffer and Elizabeth Ann Nipps, both of Derry

Barry Wilson Blitch and Mark Evan Pittman, both of Blairsville

Erik Stuart Hungate, Centreville, and Sarah Louise Rush, Indiana

John A. Ohara and Jennifer Lynn Richardson, both of Home

David S. Frick, Indiana, and Annette M. Kinter, Ford City

Gerhome Elliott Nadeo and Jessica Bari Corridoni, both of Blairsville

Nicholas Michael Alan Mobus and Brittany Lee Mumau, both of Penn Run

Irvin Rivera and Vanessa Madeline Manon, both of Homer City

Jeffrey Allan Cable and Christine Marie Lorenz, both of Saltsburg

Corey Thomas Conti and Alexis Lynn Elliott, both of Homer City

Jason A. Grace and Amanda Olenea Berry, both of Robinson

Matthew S. Byerly and Teri M. Enciso, both of Indiana

Dustin James Hancock, Watertown, and Autumn Mae Baird, Blairsville

Richard M. Drawl and Jennifer Denise Wilson, both of Homer City

Nicholas G. Bogdanski and Leah Jane Barker, both of Clune

Rodd Jeffrey Furlough and Carly Marie Jackson, both of Indiana

Thomas Aaron Bicker and Misti Sue Burgman, both of Clune

Evan John Grabowski and Whitney Justine Weimer, both of Indiana

James Allen Black and Autumn Marie Boop, both of East Vandergrift

William Leroy Cubbinson, Butler, and Debra Lynn Shotts, Indiana

Next Article
Upcoming church events scheduled
July 26, 2014 10:45 AM
Related Articles
Comments
Disclaimer: Copyright © 2014 Indiana Gazette. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.